Bursa 15 ekim 2016 —-BURSA AMATÖR LİGLERDE MAÇ SONUÇLARI

Paylaş
 

YER SAAT KÜME TAKIMLAR SKORLAR
15 EKİM 2016 CUMARTESİ
1 ATICILAR 1 10.00 U 19 2.KÜME ŞÜKRANİYE SPOR VATAN SPOR 3 0
2 ATICILAR 1 12.00 U 19 1.KÜME ATICILAR SPOR ORHANGAZİ SPOR 1 2
3 ATICILAR 1 14.30 U 19 2.KÜME AHMETPAŞA SPOR ORHAN ELİ SPOR
4 ATICILAR 1 16.30 U 15 KLASMAN ATICILAR SPOR NİL.ERDEMLİ SPOR AŞ. 1 2
5 ATICILAR 2 10.30 U 19 1.KÜME CİHAN SPOR Ç.MEHMET GENÇLİK 0 4
6 ATICILAR 2 12.30 U 19 2.KÜME ELMASBAHÇE SPOR İVAZPAŞA SPOR 4 0
7 ATICILAR 2 14.30 U 19 1.KÜME ZAFER SPOR YOL SPOR 4 1
8 ATICILAR 2 16.30 U 15 KLASMAN KARTAL SPOR İNG .KURTULUŞSPOR 0 2
9 VATAN 11.00 U 19 2.KÜME NAMIKKEMAL SPOR G YENİDOĞAN SPOR 3 4
10 VATAN 13.00 U 19 2.KÜME SELİM SPOR CUMALIKIZIK SPOR 1 2
11 VATAN 15.00 U 15 KLASMAN AĞAKÖY SPOR KARACABEY BİRLİK AŞ. 0 1
12 VATAN 16.30 U 15 KLASMAN ŞÜKRANİYE SPOR KARACABEY G.BİRLİĞİ 0 14
13 ALTINOVA 13.00 U 19 2.KÜME TUNA GENÇLİK BAHAR SPOR 7 0
14 ALTINOVA 16.00 SÜPER LİG 19 MAYIS GENÇLİK HAMİTLER SPOR 0 2
15 DEMİRTAŞ 14.00 U 19 2.KÜME İSMETİYE SPOR ALTINOK SPOR 0 8
16 DEMİRTAŞ 16.00 U 15 KLASMAN TÜTÜN SPOR FİDYE KIZIK SPOR 4 3
17 PANAYIR 14.30 U 19 1.KÜME PANAYIR SPOR VAKIF SPOR 4 4
18 PANAYIR 16.30 U 15 KLASMAN VAKIF SPOR BAHAR SPOR
19 FETHİYE 10.30 U 19 1.KÜME FETHİYE İD.YURDU E.GAZİ. MESKEN SPOR 2 1
20 FETHİYE 12.30 U 19 1.KÜME ERDEMLİ SPOR GÜLBAHÇE SPOR 3 0
21 FETHİYE 14.30 U 15 KLASMAN MENSUCAT SPOR ALTINOK SPOR 6 0
22 FETHİYE 16.00 SÜPER LİG EMEK SPOR 1326 PINARBAŞISPOR 1 2
23 HÜRRİYET 12.00 U 19 1.KÜME YENİKARAMAN SPOR HÜRRİYET SPOR 4 3
24 HÜRRİYET 15.00 U 19 1.KÜME BAĞLAR BAŞISPOR GEMLİK G.BİRLİĞİ
25 HÜRRİYET 16.30 U 15 ELİT BURSA GÜVEN SPOR GEMLİK BLD. SPOR 2 2
26 DİKKALDIRIM 11.30 U 19 2.KÜME NİL ERDEMLİSPOR AŞ. K.BEY BİRLİKSPOR AŞ. 4 0
27 DİKKALDIRIM 13.30 U 15 KLASMAN BURSA YILDIZISPOR SAMANLI SPOR 6 1
28 DİKKALDIRIM 15.00 U 15 KLASMAN H.DİKKALDIRIM SPOR 1923 M.K.PAŞASPOR 1 2
29 DİKKALDIRIM 16.30 U 15 KLASMAN NİL ALTINŞEHİRSPOR ELMASBAHÇESPOR 6 1
30 EMEK 12.00 U 19 2.KÜME EMEK SPOR ÇEKİRGE SPOR 9 0
31 EMEK 14.00 U 19 1.KÜME GEÇİT SPOR EMNİYET SPOR 2 1
32 SOĞANLI 14.30 U 15 KLASMAN ÇİFTEHAVUZLARSPOR Ç.MEHMET GENÇLİK 1 10
33 SOĞANLI 16.30 U 15 ELİT ALTIN SABAN SPOR DEMİRTAŞ SPOR 2 0
34 Ş.BAŞOL 12.00 U 19 2.KÜME MİMARSİNAN GENÇLİK ÇİFTEHAVUZLARSPOR 1 1
35 Ş.BAŞOL 14.00 U 15 ELİT E.GAZİ MESKEN SPOR BAĞLARBAŞI SPOR 1 3
36 Ş.BAŞOL 16.00 SÜPER LİG MİMARSİNAN GENÇLİK YENİCE SPOR 1 2
37 ARABAYATAĞI 14.30 U 15 ELİT ARABAYATAĞI SPOR YAVUZSELİM SPOR 9 0
38 ARABAYATAĞI 16.30 U 15 KLASMAN GÜRSU BLD.SPOR MİLLET MH. SPOR 11 0
39 HACIVAT 12.30 U 19 2.KÜME AĞAKÖYSPOR YİĞİTLER SPOR 1 3
40 HACIVAT 14.30 U 19 1.KÜME HACIVATSPOR İNG.GENÇLERGÜCÜ 1 5
41 HACIVAT 16.30 U 15 KLASMAN YİĞİTLER SPOR TUNA GENÇLİK 3 1
42 KESTEL ALT 12.00 U 19 1.KÜME KESTEL BLD. SPOR YAVUZSELİM SPOR 1 1
43 KESTEL ALT 14.30 U 15 ELİT KESTEL BLD. SPOR EMEK SPOR 6 2
44 AKÇALAR 16.00 U 19 2.KÜME AKÇALAR SPOR GÖRÜKLEİPEKSPOR 6 2
45 GEMLİK SUNİ 16.00 SÜPER LİG GEMLİK SPOR BURGAZSPOR 0 2
46 ORG.GÖL 12.00 U 19 1. KÜME ORG. GENÇLER BİRLİĞİ DEMİRTAŞ SPOR 4 0
47 İNG.KURTULUŞ 14.00 U 19 1.KÜME DOĞUGÜCÜ SPOR DEĞİRMENLİKIZIK SPOR
48 İNG.KURTULUŞ 16.00 U 15 KLASMAN İNG.GENÇLER GÜCÜ HÜRRİYET SPOR 2 0
49 İNG.SANAYİ 12.00 U 19 2.KÜME ILGAR SPOR K.BOYU NİLÜFER SPOR 2 1
50 İNG.SANAYİ 14.00 U 19 1.KÜME KAFKAS SPOR KARADENİZ GÜVEN SPOR 6 1
51 İNG.SANAYİ 16.00 U 15 ELİT GAZİPAŞA SPOR COMPONENTA SPOR 1 2
52 YENİŞEHİR 14.00 U 19 2.KÜME YNŞ.ESNAF DOĞAN UMUR SPOR
53 KELES 15.00 SÜPER LİG KELES GENÇLİK KURTULUŞ SPOR 3 0
54 GÜZELYALI 12.30 U 15 KLASMAN BURGAZ SPOR NİL.BEŞEVLERSPOR 10 0
55 GÜZELYALI 14.30 U 19 1.KÜME 1922 MÜTAREKE SPOR YUNUSELİ SPOR 13 0
56 MKP.İLÇE 11.00 U 19 1.KÜME M.K.PAŞA 2014 SPOR GÜRSU BLD.SPOR 3 3
57 MKP.İLÇE 13.00 U 15 ELİT M.K.PAŞA 2014 SPOR FETHİYE İD.YURDU 0 1
58 İZNİK-DIŞ 13.00 U 15 KLASMAN İZNİK SPOR BURSA UFUK SPOR 6 6
59 İZNİK İLÇE 15.00 SÜPER LİG İZNİK SPOR İNG.DOĞANSPOR 1 0

Etiketler:
amatör MAÇ SONUÇ
  • Site Yorum

Bir yorum bırak